CASPIAN OIL & GAS - Prompt implementation of state projects within allocated budgets
Prompt implementation of state projects within allocated budgets
Jahid Seidaliyev, Business Development Director at NATIONAL INDUSTRIAL GROUP (nigaz)
- NATIONAL INDUSTRIAL GROUP is a universal association of several national companies with extensive experience in the implementation of high-tech projects. The advantage of our group is the state projects developed and successfully implemented in a promptly manner and within allocated budgets.
The professional specificity of the National Industrial Group includes turnkey construction of industrial facilities, electrical installation work / installation of process equipment, commissioning, testing and calibration, construction of steel structures, supply of equipment for the oil and gas industry.
The features of our proposals are connected with the integration of various oil and gas and industrial services on a single platform to save administrative resources and time. The group has a practice of involving young personnel and opening new job places.
As part of the Caspian Oil & Gas 2019 Exhibition and Conference, we strive to demonstrate all the capabilities of our group. An important task is also considered the search for foreign partners for business expansion. We are confident that this exhibition will help find good partners and positively affect the prospects for cooperation with many large companies.